YHTEISTYÖRYHMÄ, ULKO BOCCIAKISA IISALMI 19.06.2017
Alkulohko 1 Alkulohko 2
Pielavesi 2 8 30/24 +6 Maaninka 2 7 32/20 +12
Iisalmi 1 7 30/19 +11 Pielavesi 1 7 30/24 +6
Maaninka 1 7 28/24 +4 Keitele 2 6 33/19 +14
Siilinjärvi 2 4 29/31 -2 Siilinjärvi 1 6 29/29 0
Lapinlahti 2 4 27/27 0 Lapinlahti 1 4 22/33 -11
Keitele 1 0 18/37 -19 Iisalmi 2 0 12/33 -12
Alkulohko 1 Lapinlahti 2 olisi ollut 4:s ja Siilinjärvi 2 5:s, mutta nämä jäi voimaan
Loppusarja
1. Pielavesi 2 8 43/18 +25
Esa Partanen, Sulo Paldan, Kalevi Mikkonen, Tapio Pursiainen
2. Iisalmi 1 7 32/26 +6
Viljo Timonen, Risto Siitonen, Jouni Toppinen, Unto Räisänen
3. Maaninka 1 5 24/36 -12
Aatos Valta, Mikanoja Eila, Kinnunen Taimi, Savolainen Hilkka
4. Maaninka 2 4 27/22 +5
Tuntela Ari, Lappeteläinen Pekka, Tuovinen Tauno, Mikanoja Valto
5. Pielavesi 1 4 26/33 -7
Partanen Seija, Paldan Raili, Reinikainen Riitta, Tarvainen Kalevi
6. Keitele 2 2 18/35 -17
Reijo Saviranta, Antero Leskinen, Oili Saviranta, Esa Saastamoinen
7. Siilinjärvi 1
Aune Siponen, Tarja Haatainen, Anja Onatsu, Mirja Haatainen
8. Siilinjärvi 2
Aarne Ronkainen, Teemu Haatainen, Kauko Hokkanen, Sisko Korjamo
9. Lapinlahti 1
Matti Teittinen, Heikki Kaarisalmi, Reino Vatanen, Jorma Vatanen
10. Lapinlahti 2
Seija Räisänen, Aija Hynynen, Liisa Hyrkäs
11. Iisalmi 2
Ida Riihola, Ritva Tuovinen, Aila Timonen, Liisa Väisänen
12. Keitele 1
Eero Jäntti, Leena Jäntti, Santeri Jetsonen, Sirkka Halonen
EKL KUOPION PIIRI
MESTARUUSSARJA, PIELAVESI 9.3.2017, LOPPUTULOKSET
LOPPUTULOKSET | ||||||||||||||
Kilpailu: | 9.3.2017 MESTARUUSSARJA, PIELAVESI, FINAALI |
| Sarja: | YLEINEN | Lohko: | FINAALI | ||||||||
Sija | Pist. | + | - | +/- |
| Joukkue / kilpailija |
| Pelaajat / Yhdistys | ||||||
1 | 7 | 39 | 21 | 18 |
| KVES 1 |
| Seppo Venäläinen, Hilkka Venäläinen, Aarno Räisänen |
|
|
| |||
2 | 7 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
| KUOPION ES 1 |
| Esko Pirinen, Yrjö Keinänen, Eila Tuomainen |
|
|
|
| ||
3 | 4 | 36 | 33 | 3 |
| KEITELE 2 |
| Eero Jäntti, Leena Jäntti, Santeri Jetsonen |
|
|
|
| ||
4 | 4 | 31 | 31 | 0 |
| KVES 2 |
| Toivo Hiltunen, Pirkko Hiltunen, Raija Väätäinen |
|
|
|
| ||
5 | 4 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
| KRS 1 |
| Aarne lybeck, Tuomo Koponen, Raimo Koistinen |
|
|
|
| ||
6 | 4 | 20 | 39 | -19 |
| MAANINKA |
| Veikko Savolainen, Tauno Tuovinen, Ari Tuntela |
|
|
|
|
7. KEITELE 1
8. SIILINJÄRVI 2
9. KUOPION ES 2
10. SIILINJÄRVI 1
11. PIELAVESI
12. KRS 2
LOPPUTULOKSET | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kilpailu: | 9.3.2017 MESTARUUSSARJA, PIELAVESI, LOHKO A |
| Sarja: | YLEINEN | Lohko: | A | ||||||||||||||||||
Sija | Pist. | + | - | +/- |
| Joukkue / kilpailija |
| Pelaajat / Yhdistys | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | 31 | 17 | 14 |
| KRS 1 |
| Aarne Lybeck, Tuomo Koponen, Raimo Koistinen ( Pirkko Lybeck ) |
|
| ||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
| KUOPION ES 1 |
| Esko Pirinen, Yrjö Keinänen, Eila Tuomainen |
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 25 | 22 | 3 |
| KVES 2 |
| Toivo Hiltunen, Pirkko Hiltunen, Raija Väätäinen |
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | 29 | 22 | 7 |
| KEITELE 1 |
| Reijo Saviranta, Oili Saviranta, Antero Leskinen ( Erkki Karhunen ) |
|
| ||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
| SIILINJÄRVI 2 |
| Kauko Hokkanen, Sylvi Paananen, Sisko Korjamo |
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
6 | 3 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
| PIELAVESI |
| Maija-Liisa Luomi, Terttu Tarvainen, Valde Jauhiainen ( Reino Tuovinen ) |
|
| ||||||||||||||
LOPPUTULOKSET | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kilpailu: | 9.3.2017 MESTARUUSSARJA, PIELAVESI,LOHKO B |
| Sarja: | YLEINEN | Lohko: | B | ||||||||||||||||||
Sija | Pist. | + | - | +/- |
| Joukkue / kilpailija |
| Pelaajat / Yhdistys | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | 59 | 11 | 48 |
| KVES 1 |
| Seppo Venäläinen, Hilkka Venäläinen, Aarno Räisänen |
|
|
| |||||||||||||
2 | 7 | 43 | 24 | 19 |
| MAANINKA |
| Veikko Savolainen, Tauno Tuovinen, Ari Tuntela ( Viljo Tikkanen ) |
|
| ||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
| KEITELE 2 |
| Eero Jäntti, Leena Jäntti, Santeri Jetsonen |
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | 24 | 34 | -10 |
| KUOPION ES 2 |
| Seija Luhtala, Leena Poutiainen, Matti Jäntti |
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 28 | 40 | -12 |
| SIILINJÄRVI 1 |
| Anja Onatsu, Aune Siponen, Tarja Haatainen |
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 15 | 60 | -45 |
| KRS 2 |
| Maija Raatikainen, Ensio Raatikainen, Sirkka Hakkarainen |
|
|
|
Suomi-Sarja Lapinlahti 8.3.2017
Kilpailu: | 8.3.2017 SUOMISARJA LAPINLAHTI, FINAALI |
| Sarja: | YLEINEN | Lohko: | FINAALI | ||||||||
Sija | Pist. | + | - | +/- |
| Joukkue / kilpailija |
| Pelaajat / Yhdistys | ||||||
1 | 10 | 79 | 7 | 72 |
| KVES 1 |
| Antti Miettinen, Aarne Kauppinen, Esa Haliseva |
|
|
|
| ||
2 | 8 | 27 | 36 | -9 |
| KVES 2 |
| Veli Hiltunen, Pertti Penttala, Lauri Lehtinen |
|
|
|
| ||
3 | 6 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
| IISALMI 2 |
| Pekka Väisänen, Risto Siitonen, Jouni Toppinen |
|
|
|
| ||
4 | 4 | 21 | 40 | -19 |
| PIELAVESI 2 |
| Väinö Korhonen, Tapio Pursiainen, Kalevi Mikkonen |
|
|
| |||
5 | 2 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
| IISALMI 1 |
| Viljo Timonen, Aila Timonen, Ritva Tuovinen |
|
|
|
| ||
6 | 0 | 16 | 52 | -36 |
| PIELAVESI 1 |
| Riitta Reinikainen, Maija Berg, Kaarina Jauhiainen |
|
|
|
|
KVES = Kuopion Varhaiseläkkeensaajat KVES ry, IISALMI = Iisalmen Eläkkeensaajat ry, PIELAVESI = Pielaveden Eläkkeensaajat ry
7. Lapinlahden Eläkkeensaajat 1
8. Kuopion Eläkkeensaajat 2
9. Maaningan Eläkkeensaajat
10. Keiteleen Eläkkeensaajat 1
11. Lapinlahden Eläkkeensaajat 2
12. Kuopion Eläkkeensaajat 2
25.2.2017 Ylä-Savon yhdistysten mestaruus Keiteleellä
1. Pielaveden ES 2 (Esa Partanen, Tapio Pursiainen, Kalevi Mikkonen, Sulo Paldan) 8 p + 8
2. Keiteleen ES 2 (Eero Jäntti, Leena Jäntti, Santeri Jetsonen, Sirkka Halonen) 6 p + 15
3. Siilinjärven ES 1 Anja Ojatsu, Aune Siponen, Tarja Haatainen 6 p + 5
4. Keiteleen ES 1, 4 p Oili Saviranta, Reijo Saviranta, Antero Leskinen, Olavi Paasonen
5. Maaningan ES 1, 4 p Eila Mikanoja, Hilkka Savolainen, Taimi Kinnunen, Aatos Valta
6. Pielaveden ES 1, 2 p Riitta Reinikainen, Kaarina Jauhiainen, Raili Paldan, Seija Partanen
7. Keiteleen ES 3, 2 p Arvo Jääskeläinen, Erkki Karhunen, Maija Pehkonen, Reino Tuovinen
8. Maaningan ES 2 Pekka Lappalainen, Viljo Tikkanen, Ari Tuntela, Tauno Tuovinen
9. Iisalmen ES 1 Pekka Väisänen, Viljo Timonen, Jouni Toppinen, Unto Räsänen
10. Iisalmen ES 2 Ritva Tuovinen, Aila Timonen, Liisa Väisänen
11. Siilinjärven ES 2 Aija Hynynen, Elsa Kajaan, Reetta Nurmi ja Aarne Ronkainen
12. Lapinlahden ES 1 Matti Teittinen, Heikki Kaarisalmi, Matti Lappalainen